Home > Team > Banda (Sagar)

JSS Team Bada Mandir

JSS Gents Club
Designation
Name
President Shri Rajendra Kumar Bilani
Secretary Shri. Sushil Kumar Jain(Reporter)
Treasurer Shri. Ashish Kumar Jain

JSS Ladies Club
Designation
Name
President Smt. Sunita Jain
Mantri Smt. Asha jain
Treasurer Smt. Vandana jain
Chancellor Smt. Anguri jain
Administrator Smt. Saroj Jain
Director Smt. Bhavna Jain

Learning Centre Staff

Designation Name Mobile No.
Center Incharge Mr. Vishal Jain 9827493310
Teacher Ms. Shantala Jain 7693992359
Teacher Ms.Shubhangi Jain 8989868254
Teacher Ms. Ruchi Jain 7583010366
Reliver Ms. Sarita Jain 90096422731
Reliver Ms. Sarita Jain 8962286535


JSS Team Shanti Nath Mandir

JSS Gents Club
Designation
Name
President Shri. Umesh Kumar Jain Patari
Secretary Shri. Verendra Kumar Jain
Treasurer Shri Neelesh Kumar Jain (Bhusa wale)

JSS Ladies Club
Designation
Name
President Smt. Sulochna jain
Mantri Smt. Manita jain
Treasurer Smt. Shobhna jain

Learning Centre Staff

Designation Name Mobile No.
Center Incharge Smt. Rajani Jain H-9755179792, R-9039731809
Teacher Shashi Jain 9407541321
Teacher Sh. Shani Jain 8878834559, 7828809840
Teacher Mss. Anamika Jain 8871150287, 9826881930
Reliver Mr. Vinit Vinay Kumar Jain 9039451464